Staff Directory

NamePosition
Aceto, FSecondary School General
Ah-Chin, VBusiness
Al-Shaikh, AScience
Ambas, TCustodian Mid Shift
Amoroso, PCanadian & World Studies
Araujo, LDept Hd Co-Op
Azar, GMathematics (Department Head)
Bak, KEnglish/Physical Education
Beck, DMathematics
Brockest, KVice Principal
Buffa, SCanadian & World Studies/English/Music
Bugeja, SSecondary School General
Bulger, MVice Principal
Buttice, TMusic
Campacci, DMathematics
Campea, CCustodian Day Shift
Capocci, DEnglish/Mathematics
Cappella, IModerns
Caruso, JPhysical Education
Caschera-Agati, AArts (Department Head)
Catenacci, OCustodian Mid Shift
Chan, VScience
Coccia, DReligion
Cofini-DeSantis, CLibrary Technician-Sec
Colella, VSecondary Head Custodian
Cooper, HGuidance Secretary - Seco
Creta, CSpecial Education
Da Silva, AMathematics
De Faveri, AMathematics
De Filippis, AFSL Tchr/Science
de Souza, CCareers/Dept Hd-Guidance
Deocampo, MBusiness
Di Lorenzo, SSpecial Education
Di Nino, ACanadian & World Studies/Social Science & Humaniti
DiPede, GCo-Op
Elliott, EScience
Emmanuel, TCareers/Guidance
Ferraro, JBusiness
Fiacco, TReligion
Fiorini, DAttendance Secretary - Se
Florio, GCanadian & World Studies
Fraschini, GDramatic Arts/Visual Arts
Gennaro, LScience (Acting Department Head)
Gonzalez, MComputer Studies
Hayhoe, TCareers/Guidance
Hrycyna, MCustodian Night Shift
Infantino, NEnglish/Visual Arts
Isaac, AEducational Assistant
Johnson, MCanadian & World Studies
Johnston, JSIS Secretary - Secondary
Kim, ATechnology Studies
Kirejczyk, MPhysical Education
Leonardo, AEnglish
Ligato, NTech Studies-Interior Des
Macchiusi, JCanadian & World Studies
Mahussier, KScience
Mariadasan, RChaplaincy Team/Science
Marrin, JVice Principal
Marsala, VScience
Martinello, CDept Hd-Cdn & Wrld Studie
Massaro, CHead Secretary - Secondar
Maugeri, STechnology Studies
Melo, NLibrary Learning Commons (Department Head)
Mercurio, LCustodian Afternoon
Merenda, ADept Hd-Business
Merlocco, MEnglish (Department Head)
Milone, ACustodian Afternoon
Montanaro, AScience
Morrison, MScience
Nero, DDept Hd Tech
Nicholls, MSpecial Education
Niro, RScience
Onorati, MPhysical Education (Department Head)
Oppedisano, JEnglish
Ow, RCanadian & World Studies
Pali, RMathematics
Palma, ASpecial Education
Parente, PPrincipal
Perciballi, IReligion
Petosa, MReligion
Petrone, MMathematics
Piane, MEnglish
Puopolo, RModerns
Rocha, GEducational Assistant
Romanelli, NReligion
Russelle, HScience
Sabatini, CModerns (Department Head)
Sasso, JEnglish
Savoia, RCanadian & World Studies
Scarsella, MReligion
Schaumer, HEducational Assistant
Schiafone, LSpecial Education
Sedran, SMathematics/Religion
Smeretsky, LMathematics
Soderholm, TLead Hand
Sorrentino, DChaplaincy Team/Dept Hd-Religion
Sousa, MBursar-Secondary School
Spano, LReligion
Steiner, MCredit Recovery/English
Strazzabosco, MEnglish
Tacchino, PScience/Special Education
Tassone, RActing Dept Hd Major- Sp.
Tedesco, MMathematics
Tiley, TCustodian Afternoon
Todde Gonzalez, DBusiness
Tomasone, ASpecial Education
Valenti Longa, VMathematics
Veitch, SPhysical Education
Ventrella, FSpecial Education
Ventrella, RScience
Villa Alvarez, BBusiness/English
Villeneuve, JCareers/Guidance
Vitale, VCanadian & World Studies/English
West, DScience
Woods, KEnglish
Zaccak, AReligion
Zemel, OEducational Assistant